Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KWISDOM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08029529

Registered office address
Highfield House, 2 West Hill, Dartford, Kent, DA1 2EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2024
due by 30 November 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2024
due by 27 April 2024

Last statement dated 13 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITECODE GROUP LIMITED 31 Jan 2014 - 13 Aug 2020
WHITECODE (2012) LIMITED 13 Apr 2012 - 31 Jan 2014