Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEXUS CONNECT LIMITED

Company number 08029067

Registered office address
Unit 102 Bowen Court, St Asaph Business Park, St. Asaph, LL17 0JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2022
due by 22 August 2022

Last statement dated 8 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGESHELF LIMITED 13 Apr 2012 - 02 May 2012