TENFOLD AUDIO LIMITED

Company number 08024172

Registered office address
136 Flat C, 136, Stroud Green Road, England, N4 3RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2022
due by 22 June 2022

Last statement dated 8 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
TERABYTE RECORDS LIMITED 10 Apr 2012 - 27 Apr 2021