LESPRIT LIMITED

Company number 08020588

Registered office address
Unit 1b Lea Green Business Park, Eurolink, St Helens, England, WA9 4TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2021
due by 26 June 2021

Last statement dated 12 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (5701) LIMITED 04 Apr 2012 - 25 May 2012