TOWNEND FARM (EASINGTON) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 08013844

Registered office address
The Saddlery, 4 Townend Farm Whitby Road, Easington, Saltburn-By-The-Sea, England, TS13 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PARAGON MORTGAGES (NO. 35) LIMITED 30 Mar 2012 - 08 Mar 2017