Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABB CONSULTING - EUROPE LTD

Company number 08012862

Registered office address
473 Warrington Road, Culcheth, Warrington, Cheshire, England, WA3 5QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2023
due by 12 April 2023

Last statement dated 29 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
ABB TRANSLATIONS LIMITED 30 Mar 2012 - 24 Dec 2019