ARTHUR J. NASH LIMITED

Company number 08011987

Registered office address
4 King Edwards Square, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, England, B73 6AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 25 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2022
due by 2 April 2022

Last statement dated 19 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LMF EQUITYCO LIMITED 29 Mar 2012 - 15 Jul 2015