Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KAIZEN SHAREHOLDING DISCLOSURE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08009973

Registered office address
12 Groveland Court, London, England, EC4M 9EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2022
due by 11 April 2022

Last statement dated 28 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MDM COMPLIANCE SYSTEMS LTD 28 Mar 2012 - 10 Feb 2021