Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEVANTER PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 08007733

Registered office address
5b Highway Farm Horsley Road, Downside, Cobham, Surrey, England, KT11 3JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2023
due by 30 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2023
due by 10 April 2023

Last statement dated 27 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEVANTER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 31 Jul 2014 - 01 Jul 2020
LEVANTER (ASH) LIMITED 27 Mar 2012 - 31 Jul 2014