Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONSTRUCTIONFIT MONITORING LTD

Company number 08004721

Registered office address
Socotec House Bretby Business Park, Ashby Road, Bretby, Burton Upon Trent, England, DE15 0YZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2022
due by 6 April 2022

Last statement dated 23 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ITMSOIL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 23 Mar 2012 - 19 Nov 2014