Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVM VISION INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 07998235

Registered office address
Europe House, Windmill Road, Sunbury-On-Thames, Middlesex, TW16 7HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2023
due by 24 February 2023

Last statement dated 10 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
UNICLA BIDCO LIMITED 20 Mar 2012 - 11 Sep 2012