Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

B91 CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 07993061

Registered office address
Malvern House, New Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2023
due by 29 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
AITH FRANCHISE LIMITED 15 Mar 2012 - 04 Apr 2017