MISSIONSTART LIMITED

Company number 07992671

Registered office address
8 Manor Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS11 9AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LIVING CARE PHARMACY DELIVERIES (LEEDS) LIMITED 09 Nov 2017 - 29 Nov 2017
MISSIONSTART LIMITED 15 Mar 2012 - 09 Nov 2017