Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EIGHT PAW PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 07990751

Registered office address
Greater London House, Hampstead Road, London, NW1 7FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2024
due by 8 August 2024

Last statement dated 25 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASOS BRAND SERVICES LIMITED 14 Mar 2012 - 19 Jan 2018