Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRAINGER ENFRANCHISEMENT NO. 2 (2012) LIMITED

Company number 07985256

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2023
due by 17 May 2023

Last statement dated 3 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1271) LIMITED 12 Mar 2012 - 12 Mar 2012