PYMS LANE SOLAR LTD

Company number 07985112

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
BENTLEY SOLAR LIMITED 04 Aug 2015 - 02 Nov 2015
LIGHTSOURCE SPV 71 LIMITED 12 Mar 2012 - 04 Aug 2015