Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEST YORKSHIRE PFI OPERATIONAL TRAINING & ACCOMMODATION LTD

Company number 07984599

Registered office address
C/O Albany Spc Services Limited, 3rd Floor, 3-5 Charlotte Street, Manchester, England, M1 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2023
due by 23 March 2023

Last statement dated 9 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 84230 - Justice and judicial activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST YORKSHIRE PFI OPERATIONAL TRAINING & ACCOMODATION LTD 09 Mar 2012 - 12 Mar 2012