Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A P CYMRU - CREATING OPPORTUNITIES & CELEBRATING DIFFERENCE LTD

Company number 07976080

Registered office address
Unit 11 Glan-Y-Llyn Industrial Estate Cardiff Road, Taffs Well, Cardiff, Wales, CF15 7JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2023
due by 5 April 2023

Last statement dated 22 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTISM PUZZLES LIMITED 05 Mar 2012 - 08 Apr 2021