CICADA ADVISERS LTD

Company number 07975162

Registered office address
1st Floor, 23 Princes Street, London, England, W1B 2LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CDA1 LTD. 05 Mar 2012 - 16 Jan 2017