Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELLIOT PROPERTIES (UK) LTD

Company number 07963380

Registered office address
116 Duke Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, L1 5JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2022
due by 10 March 2022

Last statement dated 24 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWLESS PROPERTIES LTD 02 Jul 2013 - 02 Jul 2014
EPL HOPE STREET LTD 25 Jan 2013 - 02 Jul 2013
EPL MANAGEMENT LTD 24 Feb 2012 - 25 Jan 2013