Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TEWKESBURY FIELDS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07962242

Registered office address
The Aspect, Finsbury Square, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 1AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2023
due by 10 March 2023

Last statement dated 24 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MAJESTICARE HOLDINGS 3 LIMITED 19 Mar 2012 - 28 Jan 2015
CASTLEGATE 674 LIMITED 23 Feb 2012 - 19 Mar 2012