Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHITE BEAR EBIKES LIMITED

Company number 07956314

Registered office address
Spaceworks, Benton Park Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE7 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2025
due by 6 March 2025

Last statement dated 20 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
TANFIELD TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 12 Mar 2014 - 26 Apr 2017
LET ME DESK LIMITED 19 Sep 2013 - 12 Mar 2014
STANLEY APPS LIMITED 20 Feb 2012 - 19 Sep 2013