Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LECKHAMPTON ESTATES INVESTMENTS 2012 LIMITED

Company number 07945966

Registered office address
5 Tebbit Mews, Winchcombe Street, Cheltenham, England, GL52 2NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2023
due by 24 February 2023

Last statement dated 10 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BCOMP 446 LIMITED 10 Feb 2012 - 02 Mar 2012