BAINES JEWITT LIMITED

Company number 07945093

Registered office address
Barrington House, 41-45 Yarm Lane, Stockton On Tees, TS18 3EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Last statement dated 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BAINES JEWITT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 10 Feb 2012 - 30 Jun 2017