QUINDELL MOTOR SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07943052

Registered office address
1 Barnes Wallis Road, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO15 5UA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SEVCO 5083 LIMITED 09 Feb 2012 - 01 Mar 2012