HTI ENTERPRISES REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 07942869

Registered office address
Deloitte Llp, Four, Brindley Place, Birmingham, B1 2HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
HTI ENTERPRISES LIMITED 09 Feb 2012 - 12 Aug 2013