Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUTOCOLOUR SERVICES TEWKESBURY LIMITED

Company number 07940474

Registered office address
Unit 31 Northway Lane, Newtown Trading Estate, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, GL20 8JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2023
due by 21 February 2023

Last statement dated 7 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
INNSWORTH AUTOCOLOUR SERVICES LIMITED 13 Jun 2012 - 12 Aug 2013
INNSWORTH AUTO SERVICES LIMITED 07 Feb 2012 - 13 Jun 2012