2GREEN SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07936537

Registered office address
19 Park Street, Lytham St. Annes, Lancashire, FY8 5LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2022
due by 20 February 2022

Last statement dated 6 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Previous company names
Name Period
PAUL ROGERSON LIMITED 06 Feb 2012 - 12 Feb 2013