Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REPL DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 07931732

Registered office address
High Holborn House 52-54 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6RL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2022
due by 6 November 2022

Last statement dated 23 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
TINDERSTONE LTD 01 Feb 2012 - 24 Oct 2014