MEDE-CARE HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 07931268

Registered office address
Greenheys Business Centre, Pencroft Way, Manchester, M15 6JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDECARE HEALTH CARE SOLOUTIONS LTD 01 Feb 2012 - 03 Jul 2013