SECTOR AVIATION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07930604

Registered office address
C/O Kre Corporate Recovery Llp Unit 8 The Aquarium, 1-7 King Street, Reading, RG1 2AN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 March 2019
due by 14 April 2019

Last statement dated 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 57 LIMITED 31 Jan 2012 - 24 Apr 2012