Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REPL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 07925515

Registered office address
High Holborn House 52-54 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6RL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2022
due by 6 November 2022

Last statement dated 23 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED 30 Jan 2012 - 12 Mar 2014
ONE HARDWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 26 Jan 2012 - 30 Jan 2012