Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KNIGHT SQUARE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07925023

Registered office address
Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2023
due by 28 May 2023

Last statement dated 14 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
KNIGHT SQUARE LIMITED 26 Jan 2012 - 22 May 2014