Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FESTICKET LTD

Company number 07923345

Registered office address
C/O Resolve Advisory Limited, 22 York Buildings, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2023
due by 8 February 2023

Last statement dated 25 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YESLAB LIMITED 25 Jan 2012 - 14 Dec 2016