Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ECLIPSE MEDICAL UK LIMITED

Company number 07921150

Registered office address
104 Eastcote Avenue, Greenford, Middlesex, UB6 0NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2023
due by 26 February 2023

Last statement dated 12 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
VASCULAR INNOVATIONS (UK) LIMITED 24 Jan 2012 - 09 Oct 2020