Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

G - TUFT LIMITED

Company number 07917706

Registered office address
Thornhill Road Business Park, Tenter Fields, Dewsbury, West Yorkshire, WF12 9QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 13931 - Manufacture of woven or tufted carpets and rugs
  • 13939 - Manufacture of other carpets and rugs
Previous company names
Name Period
HLWKH 504 LIMITED 20 Jan 2012 - 16 Feb 2012