LASER VV OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 07917226

Registered office address
Hudson Advisors Uk Limited, 17 Dominion Street, London, EC2M 2EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 January 2019
due by 3 February 2019

Last statement dated 20 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MREF II VV OPERATIONS LIMITED 20 Jan 2012 - 15 Aug 2015