STAMP EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 07916297

Registered office address
Thomson House School, Vernon Road, London, SW14 8NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2022
due by 2 February 2022

Last statement dated 19 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
STAMP EDUCATION LTD 19 Jan 2012 - 27 Mar 2013