Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NERRE THERAPEUTICS LTD

Company number 07916206

Registered office address
Stevenage Bioscience Catalyst Incubator Building, Gunnels Wood Road, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, SG1 2FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2025
due by 1 March 2025

Last statement dated 15 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
MOFO FIFTY-ONE LIMITED 19 Jan 2012 - 14 Sep 2012