Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DL INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED

Company number 07915551

Registered office address
6 South Road, Edgware, England, HA8 0AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2023
due by 2 February 2023

Last statement dated 19 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
PLANET CITY LIMITED 19 Jan 2012 - 02 Jun 2020