Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RQ CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 07914552

Registered office address
Bawdeswell Hall, Bawdeswell, Dereham, England, NR20 4SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2022
due by 1 February 2022

Last statement dated 18 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
RQ FINANCE LIMITED 18 Jan 2012 - 25 Jan 2012