Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EATON TIMBER SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07913488

Registered office address
11c Kingswood Road, Hampton Lovett, Droitwich, Worcestershire, WR9 0QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2023
due by 31 January 2023

Last statement dated 17 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EATON TIMBER PRODUCTS HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 Jan 2012 - 04 Dec 2012