PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (OAK VALE) PROPERTY HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 07910544

Registered office address
5th Floor 80 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2022
due by 10 February 2022

Last statement dated 27 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
GJP LIVERPOOL LIMITED 16 Jan 2012 - 02 Sep 2015