Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

D & G ITALIA LIMITED

Company number 07909303

Registered office address
Verulam House, Cropmead, Crewkerne, Somerset, TA18 7HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2023
due by 27 January 2023

Last statement dated 13 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
ESPERIENZA LIMITED 13 Jan 2012 - 05 May 2017