Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CITCO (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07904837

Registered office address
7 Albemarle Street, London, W1S 4HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2023
due by 28 June 2023

Last statement dated 14 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CITCO ADVISORS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 10 Jan 2012 - 11 Oct 2016