Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAS TECHNICAE GROUP (INTERNATIONAL) LTD

Company number 07904826

Registered office address
Bolney Place Cowfold Road, Bolney, Haywards Heath, West Sussex, RH17 5QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2025
due by 27 February 2025

Last statement dated 13 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MAS TEAM LTD 10 Jan 2012 - 27 Mar 2012