BAILBROOK HOUSE HOTEL (NO 2) LIMITED

Company number 07900152

Registered office address
The Old Library, The Drive, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13 3AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2022
due by 20 January 2022

Last statement dated 6 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
LUPFAW 349 LIMITED 06 Jan 2012 - 02 Jul 2012