Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HANNO LIMITED

Company number 07899475

Registered office address
C/O Craufurd Hale Group Ground Floor, Arena Court, Crown Lane, Maidenhead, United Kingdom, SL6 8QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 63120 - Web portals
  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
KERNEL INTERACTIVE LTD 06 Jan 2012 - 05 Nov 2014