Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TEDAR BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 07895046

Registered office address
815 Old Kent Road, London, England, SE15 1NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2023
due by 17 January 2023

Last statement dated 3 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REGAL RELOCATIONS LTD 30 May 2012 - 18 Jun 2013
REGAL PROPERTY SEARCH LTD 16 May 2012 - 30 May 2012
TEMAX CONSULTING LTD 03 Jan 2012 - 16 May 2012