Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEQUOIA TREE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07892025

Registered office address
Unit 3, New Buildings Farm Stroud, Petersfield, Hants, United Kingdom, GU32 3NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2022
due by 6 January 2023

Last statement dated 23 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 02400 - Support services to forestry
Previous company names
Name Period
BECK SOLUTIONS LIMITED 23 Dec 2011 - 01 Feb 2012